WEIGHT CLASS: SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT

Jaouad Belmehdi

Jaouad Belmehdi

15
WINS

0
LOSSES

3
DRAWS

7
KOS

FRANCE

Alias:
Le bombardier Marocain

Age:
24

Height:
177cm

nationality:
France

born:
1998-03-11

stance:
southpaw

residence:
France

Worldrank:
115

LAST FIGHTS

For Full Stats und Records view Boxer’s profile on BoxRec

SOCIALS