WEIGHT CLASS: SUPER WELTERWEIGHT

MILAN PRAT

MILAN PRAT

18
WIN

0
LOSSES

0
DRAWS

15
KOS

Drancy, France

BIOGRAPHY – Professional Career

Milan Prat (born 23 September 1999) is an France professional boxer who holds the IBF International junior champion title and is EBU european champion. As of Januar 2023, he is ranked as the world’s tenth best on the WBA world ranking.

Alias:
Natsuko

Age:
23

Height:
181cm

nationality:
France

born:
1999-09-23

stance:
orthodox

Reach:
/

residence:
Drancy, France

Worldrank:
10

RECORDS

For Full Stats und Records view Boxer’s profile on BoxRec

VIDEOS

SOCIALS